Send Inquiry
Send SMS
  
Call Me Free
Call Us
Email Us :akhil.gupta@kanta-group.com
Laurel Berry Oil

Laurel Berry Oil

15.00 - 50.00 USD ($)

Product Details:

  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Purity 100%
  • Appearance Fluid liquid
  • CAS No 8007-48-5
  • Shelf Life 3 Years
  • Supply Ability : 3 Kilograms Per Day
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 15.00 - 50.00 USD ($)
  • 25 Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Seeds
  • 3 Years
  • 8007-48-5
  • 100%
  • Fluid liquid

Trade Information

  • Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash in Advance (CID)
  • 3 Kilograms Per Day
  • 25 Days
  • Yes
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • HDP
  • All India

Product Description

Laurel Berry Oil we offer can be availed in various capacities and is 100% pure and quality certified. Since ages, the oil has been used for soap making practices because of its many inherent properties. Today, Laurel Berry Oil in addition to manufacturing soaps is also used as a beneficial ingredient in uniquely formulated shampoos, massage oils and facial creams. For extracting this precious oil, our distillers and other experts work together and handpick fresh laurel berries every season. As such, this scented oil we offer is organic grade and free from any additives. We can ship this oil even in large amounts if requested.

Main Uses:
  • It is used for making the famous Aleppo soaps
  • It promotes growth of thick and shiny hair
  • It gives relief from sore and stiff joints when used as a massage oil
  • It gives relief from dry skin as well as cures acne and other skin disorders


KANTA ENTERPRISES PVT. LTD.

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



KANTA ENTERPRISES PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.