Send Inquiry
Send SMS
  
Call Me Free
Call Us
Email Us :akhil.gupta@kanta-group.com
Karanj Oil

Karanj Oil

15.00 - 50.00 USD ($)

Product Details:

  • Form Liquid
  • Extraction Type Cold
  • Purity(%) 100
  • Color White
  • Shelf Life 5 Years
  • Supply Ability : 3 Kilograms Per Day
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 15.00 - 50.00 USD ($)
  • 25 Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • White
  • Liquid
  • 5 Years
  • 100
  • Cold

Trade Information

  • Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash in Advance (CID)
  • 3 Kilograms Per Day
  • 25 Days
  • Yes
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • HDP
  • All India

Product Description

Karanj Oil is mainly used for treating skin related problems like eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers as well as dandruff. It is often utilized in pet care for the treatment of fleas and scabies. This oil is used in moisturizers and hair care products where emolliency is desired. Offered karanj oil is well known in market due to its insecticidal as well as antiseptic properties. It has a pleasant nutty aroma and golden colour. Before final dispatch, it is checked on different quality parameter by our experts to ensure that it is safe to use. This oil promotes healing of wounds and also cured itchy scalp. Karanj Essential Oil is available in different packaging options in order to meet clients' exact demand.   


KANTA ENTERPRISES PVT. LTD.

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



KANTA ENTERPRISES PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.